Comparative Monthly Totals

Month
Year
Total
Tourist Attractions
Food & Bev
Air Transit
Land Transit
Accommodations
December20152,065.26112.34582.80984.7786.19160.95
November20152,741.9740651.021,164.40247.66533.99
October20152,912.37183.76775.561,064.18277.49500.18
September20151,362.6165.09716.61191.42203.98113.95
August20152,079.6166.18598.28290.10269.47757.68
July20151848.1588.77472.300686.23539.50
June20151,603.324.75688.11139.24153.47501
May20151,875.243.71433.11702.834.33542.22
April20153,365.4045.17673.03891.2204.821,167.33
March20152,704.83520776.5611.2149.5817.23
February20151,328.180565.34233.1374.2475.71
January20154,469.31449.7745.931062592.25968.92
December20143,126.570927.72166.95438.251,591.21
November20142,431.540662.95483.18330.88833.5
October20141,206.430538.9627.2180.68374.39
September20142,303.65103.58835.7911.2635.24642.77
August2014934.460600.270110.86150
July20141,633.0322837.580596.17126
June20141,130.490118.8357.21196.03272.59
May20142,85927.54374.2972.17266.161,156.68
April20141,78532.58407.26675.79272.91377.92
March20142,186.405.28363.33147.88238.921,059.75
February20143,071.8943.4924.67527.14888.64493.04
January2014743.520488.170240.710
December20131,815.4880.76303.455511.68838.35
November20132,709.3232.46413.55442704.66819.63
October20132170.9350.97475.02215.52762.45579.6
September20131930.540575.95194.62204.42532.67
August20132092.90559.86581.15649.44138.89

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *